Contests   Contests rating   Results    
4x4x4 Contest: 4x4x4 (10.01.2022 – 16.01.2022)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Belarus Brazil Canada Chile China Colombia Denmark Ecuador Estonia Germany India Indonesia Iran Ireland Israel Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Malaysia Mexico Panama Peru Philippines Poland Russia Serbia Singapore Slovenia South Korea Sri Lanka Sweden USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan Venezuela Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Sozhida Abdumalikova Uzbekistan WCA 2.57+7.3716.724.7126.239.602.57
2 Sohiba Abdumalikova Uzbekistan WCA 22.6326.9024.7823.4229.6125.0322.63
3 Martin Egdal Denmark WCA 35.8226.1531.2628.9327.7429.3126.15
4 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini Brazil WCA 29.5730.3027.7432.5344.7930.8027.74
5 Francisco Moraes Brazil WCA 38.9531.5130.9629.9330.4130.9629.93
6 james Mai Vietnam WCA 33.2634.0039.1831.4831.0232.9131.02
7 Misha Tokarev Russia WCA 36.4434.8133.6530.2534.1834.2130.25
8 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 35.5932.8734.9837.5236.3735.6532.87
9 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 35.7435.9433.2842.2737.8836.5233.28
10 Jakub Grzybowski Poland WCA DNF (31.21)32.3239.9938.7932.4937.0932.32
11 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 45.0133.1639.4539.7833.2137.4833.16
12 Nguyen Van Khanh Vietnam WCA 35.1031.3739.2240.3139.8638.0631.37
13 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 41.5143.6138.2139.2834.4439.6734.44
14 Jose David Rendon Colombia WCA 42.4739.7845.6038.8239.7440.6638.82
15 Anna Leidner USA WCA 40.3235.4242.2943.1539.9240.8435.42
16 Colin Cayen Canada WCA 40.6640.5541.8444.4940.8041.1040.55
17 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 40.2541.6642.8241.6839.6341.2039.63
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 44.9537.4344.6041.6033.6641.2133.66
19 Vyacheslav Nartokov Russia WCA 41.4742.2041.3140.9337.0541.2437.05
20 jiwon park South Korea WCA 37.9138.3541.4247.5144.1141.2937.91
21 Anthony Álvarez Ecuador WCA 42.0843.2839.4135.4243.3941.5935.42
22 Serhii Kupiriov Ukraine WCA 42.2158.0337.9638.2546.0242.1637.96
23 John Michael Chua Philippines WCA 45.1841.2742.6042.0542.9442.5341.27
24 Amirali Haghighianfard Iran WCA 45.3443.5742.4340.1342.6942.9040.13
25 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 48.2734.5243.2046.1240.0043.1134.52
26 Kent Thomson Australia WCA 46.9547.3640.3742.5738.1643.3038.16
27 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 42.7245.8842.4138.9545.2043.4438.95
28 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 49.8943.3543.5044.3338.4443.7338.44
29 Derek White USA WCA 39.2444.5843.7048.4244.6144.3039.24
30 Eric Wang USA WCA 44.3043.2054.9446.5542.5644.6842.56
31 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 45.1946.3343.0441.8147.9644.8541.81
32 samath keppitiyagama Sri Lanka WCA 41.4844.0647.6550.7845.9745.8941.48
33 f f Kazakhstan WCA 45.7343.0445.3447.1849.6946.0843.04
34 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 47.1237.9945.1348.4046.4346.2337.99
35 Samuel Martinez Colombia WCA 50.0537.7849.2244.5847.7947.2037.78
36 Danil Plehanov Ukraine WCA 45.8845.2552.2446.3549.6247.2845.25
37 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 45.9745.7152.6150.7739.6847.4839.68
38 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 42.3645.6153.6751.7645.1747.5142.36
39 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 46.3643.6248.4248.3550.7847.7143.62
40 Rostislav Efimov Russia WCA 48.0342.9952.4244.9155.4848.4542.99
41 Nikita Razzamazov Russia WCA 47.0748.9350.1852.8944.0348.7344.03
42 Maciek Skowroński Poland WCA 43.4351.9451.3451.4942.8848.7542.88
43 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 51.0657.9747.4439.9447.7948.7639.94
44 Vladislav Sergunov Russia WCA 51.7539.6752.3650.8544.3248.9739.67
45 Andrey Koposov Russia WCA 36.381:01.1351.3049.6746.8349.2736.38
46 José Cabadas Mexico WCA 48.0447.8050.8850.5253.8349.8147.80
47 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 50.5148.4350.8258.7548.2449.9248.24
48 Oleksii Lasiichuk Ukraine WCA 1:04.1955.7446.4546.8348.5050.3646.45
49 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 53.5549.2451.9256.0042.5251.5742.52
50 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 43.8148.3251.4055.5855.0251.5843.81
51 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 53.8153.1751.541:01.1645.0852.8445.08
52 Quan Nguyen Minh Vietnam WCA 56.0647.6951.4451.3856.6352.9647.69
53 O w O Russia WCA 1:06.8949.3258.3846.1852.1953.3046.18
54 Elijah Perez USA WCA 54.5450.9555.2849.0956.6153.5949.09
55 Arvid Grankulla Sweden WCA 49.3246.4353.871:00.9957.6253.6046.43
56 Nik Wallas Slovenia WCA 56.3647.2255.241:02.1249.1953.6047.22
57 Duman Talgatuly Kazakhstan WCA 51.3556.7250.4853.6455.8453.6150.48
58 Rafael Nikolaev Russia WCA 56.0852.7655.3554.6847.6854.2647.68
59 Jesus Colombo Chile WCA 50.3256.5048.0955.9558.6154.2648.09
60 Beth Lee Singapore WCA 1:06.8551.0856.7450.8756.2354.6850.87
61 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 58.7451.8054.7051.0858.6755.0651.08
62 quocan hiehie Vietnam WCA 53.781:03.7859.0354.0953.4455.6353.44
63 Oliver P Estonia WCA 1:09.8258.4055.9253.6753.9156.0853.67
64 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 55.4955.331:00.1559.3450.4256.7250.42
65 Volodymyr Korobeinyk Ukraine WCA 53.791:01.9359.7755.0455.3856.7353.79
66 amirh paran nezhad Iran WCA 56.141:04.0652.2052.621:06.8757.6152.20
67 Vladislav Shurshilin Russia WCA 1:09.201:05.1447.3046.381:00.9457.7946.38
68 Vasiliy Nikolashin Russia WCA 1:02.7459.6754.5059.6354.1057.9354.10
69 Andrés Paredes Venezuela WCA 52.331:04.441:04.6448.2157.4658.0848.21
70 Winfaza R Indonesia WCA 44.3558.581:06.0956.951:01.3858.9744.35
71 Kiên Bùi Vietnam WCA 1:08.5257.541:10.0354.1353.031:00.0653.03
72 vlad shevchenko Ukraine WCA 54.4159.301:04.1558.851:03.691:00.6154.41
73 Denis Tsoy Russia WCA 56.821:04.0752.221:02.501:02.631:00.6552.22
74 Jonah Blakeley Australia WCA 1:01.8353.8554.591:06.971:12.331:01.1353.85
75 Kama-Welle Paul Germany WCA 1:04.691:10.1159.021:02.6958.341:02.1358.34
76 Ivan Malkin Russia WCA 57.341:01.341:00.501:05.451:10.841:02.4357.34
77 Artemiy Boykov Russia WCA 1:09.0555.701:18.421:05.5459.401:04.6655.70
78 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 1:39.781:01.391:08.091:10.4758.561:06.6558.56
79 Zachary Fercik USA WCA 1:07.581:04.811:10.801:08.241:04.261:06.881:04.26
80 Matthew Dodds United Kingdom WCA 1:17.641:05.171:12.381:05.231:07.711:08.441:05.17
81 kacper jachyra Poland WCA 1:07.231:16.701:18.401:12.5456.931:12.1656.93
82 Ilya Parchuk Russia WCA 1:11.791:11.641:13.471:07.931:14.461:12.301:07.93
83 AJ Cuber India WCA 1:59.261:28.521:10.0057.9358.881:12.4757.93
84 Pavel Popov Russia WCA 1:22.911:00.231:03.821:26.911:17.591:14.771:00.23
85 ofir barzily Israel WCA 1:20.091:10.091:20.571:14.501:09.351:14.891:09.35
86 owen wilkes Canada WCA 1:19.441:09.691:14.411:12.571:18.111:15.031:09.69
87 enrueitien Enruei Tien Australia WCA DNF (3:35:03.00)1:15.571:09.311:18.671:19.291:17.841:09.31
88 Talent Pack India WCA 1:25.981:14.561:19.871:23.331:10.871:19.251:10.87
89 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 1:24.311:21.901:16.601:21.291:14.581:19.931:14.58
90 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 1:23.831:29.221:22.801:16.581:11.291:21.071:11.29
91 Eoin Ryan Preston Ireland WCA 1:32.531:19.971:17.911:27.411:13.421:21.761:13.42
92 Nikola Kojić Serbia WCA 1:44.121:05.391:31.621:42.921:19.541:31.361:05.39
93 Olga Yasakova Russia WCA 1:52.711:29.591:34.101:38.121:27.161:33.941:27.16
94 Igor Kaygalov Russia WCA 1:23.021:33.321:47.861:25.212:06.941:35.461:23.02
95 Sophia Mykhaylyk Australia WCA 1:32.951:19.832:27.481:38.311:55.771:42.341:19.83
96 Liam ONeill Australia WCA 1:47.212:06.841:46.451:57.141:57.101:53.821:46.45
97 Avatar The last airbender Russia WCA 2:02.441:50.491:51.362:05.722:06.301:59.841:50.49
98 Ozi Dormon Panama WCA 1:47.211:59.332:13.492:03.411:59.152:00.631:47.21
99 Ardi Tse China WCA 1:54.902:18.323:02.092:14.122:09.782:14.071:54.90
100 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 2:19.152:25.122:44.662:30.172:34.972:30.092:19.15
101 nikita vishnuakov Russia WCA 2:31.172:48.472:33.652:21.092:37.732:34.182:21.09
102 Kanak Kamble India WCA 4:38.364:00.134:26.404:32.664:52.744:32.474:00.13
103 DongSu Park South Korea WCA 28.2732.85DNF (30.84)DNF (0.29)DNF (0.13)DNF28.27
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) U' Uw2 Rw Uw2 Fw' R2 D' U L' Fw' Rw' L2 R' D2 L Uw2 Fw R' U' Fw' Uw Fw' R2 Uw B L Fw' R' B' U2 Uw2 Fw' R D R' Uw2 B' Fw2 Uw R U' Uw2 D2
2) D Fw' Uw' D' U' B2 Rw2 L F' L2 B' R D' L' U' F Uw2 L Uw2 Rw' B2 Fw' R L2 D F' D' L' R2 B Rw' Fw2 R2 L' U R Rw' U2 Fw' U' Rw' R2 U' L2 B
3) U2 F2 Rw D Uw' F' U' D2 Rw2 Uw' R2 Uw Fw' F' Uw2 R Fw F' D L' Fw' R2 Uw2 F Rw R U' F U F Fw2 U2 D F2 Uw2 L2 F L B' F2 U D R
4) F' D2 Rw' U2 D' F' U' Fw F2 Rw' B' Uw2 Rw' B' R2 F2 D2 Fw' Uw2 R F' Rw2 U D R Fw U Uw' D2 Fw D2 B D' Uw R' F2 B Uw2 D' U2 L2 F L2 Uw' F'
5) D U2 L' Fw Rw2 Fw' R U2 Fw L2 R' F2 R2 U' F L Rw2 Fw2 Uw U D Rw2 D' R' B2 F' Rw' Uw L F U Fw' F2 U' D B2 F D L2 F R Fw' F' L' Uw2
Ok