Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (10.01.2022 – 16.01.2022)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Brazil Colombia Estonia France Germany Kazakhstan Malaysia Norway Peru Poland Russia South Korea USA Ukraine United Kingdom Uzbekistan
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Sohiba Abdumalikova Uzbekistan WCA 2.412.102.262.122.282.222.10
2 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA Watch video 3.512.563.563.785.193.622.56
3 Jacob Chambers United Kingdom WCA 3.822.644.803.983.563.792.64
4 Martin Suen France WCA 5.304.096.844.304.324.644.09
5 Egor Bulgakov Ukraine WCA 6.814.465.045.124.804.994.46
6 Lev Bruskov Russia WCA 5.544.205.324.945.625.274.20
7 Karol Piskorek Poland WCA 5.743.015.904.675.525.313.01
8 Karan Shanker USA WCA 4.025.787.208.024.795.924.02
9 Hisashi Suzuki Peru WCA 6.365.855.985.715.995.945.71
10 Alex G Russia WCA 6.335.707.005.996.136.155.70
11 Benjamin Warry Australia WCA 5.325.1811.976.347.026.235.18
12 Maciek Skowroński Poland WCA 6.255.046.498.548.547.095.04
13 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 7.476.388.097.158.027.556.38
14 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 8.325.147.817.258.487.795.14
15 Mitchell Hum USA WCA 8.107.677.957.857.237.827.23
16 Oliver P Estonia WCA 7.76DNF (5.05)9.166.736.597.886.59
17 Francisco Moraes Brazil WCA 7.006.3310.407.04DNF (7.63)8.156.33
18 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 8.578.589.029.388.008.728.00
19 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 9.937.328.049.1514.009.047.32
20 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 9.538.709.4310.1210.989.698.70
21 Herman Kalland Norway WCA 13.588.4511.039.989.1010.048.45
22 Elijah CITR USA WCA 10.7810.249.8116.778.4910.288.49
23 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 11.098.9711.5110.1511.4410.898.97
24 Beatriz Bernardes Brazil WCA 11.9613.4413.1324.8713.0113.1911.96
25 Jaden Thompson USA WCA 13.4511.8712.3915.2614.8613.5711.87
26 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 12.9615.5413.4422.6914.0614.3512.96
27 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 14.7410.5214.4718.4616.0215.0810.52
28 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 17.0714.4915.6020.4313.3315.7213.33
29 Leonid Kuzmin Russia WCA 18.2917.3816.9723.1316.7817.5516.78
30 Artemiy Boykov Russia WCA 17.51DNF (13.28)17.4316.2819.2418.0616.28
31 Samuel Martinez Colombia WCA 22.8216.4120.3612.9421.3819.3812.94
32 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 14.8524.2322.38DNF (1.15)13.3020.4913.30
33 Olga Yasakova Russia WCA 21.8519.3319.7528.2021.5621.0519.33
34 Sophia Mykhaylyk Australia WCA 21.0917.1823.8920.6326.6821.8717.18
35 Gennadiy Samoylov Russia WCA 16.3222.49DNF (0.04)24.0519.7622.1016.32
36 Jonah Blakeley Australia WCA 31.1921.3732.3529.5525.9728.9021.37
37 Sayan Baltash Kazakhstan WCA 38.9723.26DNF (43.68)35.6622.2632.6322.26
38 Pavel Li Russia WCA 21.40DNF (25.10)21.4026.6653.7433.9321.40
39 Alexandre Rocha Lima e Marcondes Germany WCA 1:35.761:22.511:17.081:10.081:17.161:18.921:10.08
40 jiwon park South Korea WCA DNF (12.00)DNF (0.08)DNF (0.10)DNF (0.41)DNF (0.42)DNFDNF
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) UR0+ DR1- DL0+ UL3- U5- R3+ D6+ L5+ ALL2+ y2 U2+ R5+ D2+ L2+ ALL6+ UR DL UL
2) UR2- DR0+ DL0+ UL4- U3- R2+ D1+ L5- ALL3- y2 U1+ R5- D0+ L4- ALL3- DR UL
3) UR3- DR6+ DL4+ UL3+ U0+ R2+ D3- L1+ ALL2+ y2 U1- R2- D3+ L1- ALL2-
4) UR4- DR6+ DL1+ UL2- U4+ R3- D3- L5+ ALL2- y2 U5- R5- D6+ L3+ ALL1+ DR
5) UR2+ DR3- DL2- UL2+ U6+ R1+ D6+ L3+ ALL6+ y2 U4+ R3+ D2- L2- ALL5- UR DR DL
Ok