Contests   Contests rating   Results    
3x3x3 OH Contest: 3x3x3 OH (19.09.2022 – 25.09.2022)
Show scrambles
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America Oceania
Australia Austria Bangladesh Belarus Brazil China Colombia Czech Denmark France Germany Greece India Indonesia Iran Israel Italy Kazakhstan Kyrgyzstan Mexico Peru Philippines Poland Portugal Russia South Korea Sri Lanka Sweden Switzerland USA Ukraine Uzbekistan Vietnam
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Caio Sato Brazil WCA 10.8710.209.8310.548.5810.198.58
2 H Toothpick China WCA 11.0010.3311.7910.019.1110.459.11
3 Jinseo Hong South Korea WCA 8.8813.0313.5510.6410.7311.478.88
4 dante wallin Sweden WCA 12.0210.8611.4511.5511.7711.5910.86
5 Dhruva Meruva Switzerland WCA 11.1214.6410.7513.118.9911.668.99
6 Anton Shherbakov Russia WCA 15.4714.1910.5613.7211.2913.0710.56
7 Daniil Rublev Russia WCA 13.6513.2312.5913.9511.6513.1611.65
8 Vladimir Gnidko Ukraine WCA 12.1413.8513.9615.6512.4313.4112.14
9 EilamFein eilam Israel WCA 12.7415.1214.7014.6312.6314.0212.63
10 Sardar Bakiev Kyrgyzstan WCA 12.6814.3817.1315.3813.0314.2612.68
11 William Jensen Sweden WCA 16.57+12.3015.1914.3713.7314.4312.30
12 Juan Rueda Colombia WCA 12.6716.3714.5517.0411.6014.5311.60
13 Milan S Poland WCA 12.9816.5315.9214.3613.6314.6412.98
14 Slavomil Voloskov Russia WCA 13.6315.9017.5414.4713.9314.7713.63
15 Vlad Pichugov Russia WCA 16.6314.6517.3313.699.5214.999.52
16 Nguyenphat Vo Vietnam WCA 12.0615.9915.0516.2314.4215.1512.06
17 Titus Sutterfield USA WCA 17.4913.3615.9016.2410.2615.1710.26
18 Sean Cutshaw USA WCA 11.2115.4715.3416.9914.8115.2111.21
19 Alex Botz Germany WCA 19.4414.0317.0316.0212.8015.6912.80
20 Aral Askarov Kazakhstan WCA 13.5920.1616.3118.2812.0416.0612.04
21 caique crispim de lima Brazil WCA 13.3117.8617.5617.3812.3216.0812.32
22 Clement Cherblanc France WCA 18.8016.0216.2116.8613.1016.3613.10
23 tomek Pietruszka Poland WCA DNF (24.91)14.8316.2116.7716.2916.4214.83
24 Ruslan Kazin Kazakhstan WCA 17.4216.5816.5817.4912.4916.8612.49
25 Olaf Kuźmiński Poland WCA 17.7822.9816.1217.399.8417.109.84
26 Danil Lemeshev Russia WCA 15.5016.5821.3819.5314.8217.2014.82
27 Andrey Andreev Russia WCA 15.9418.3318.2622.4713.9717.5113.97
28 Igor Semyonov Uzbekistan WCA 15.2219.8819.0618.4611.3417.5811.34
29 ilya Shalashnyy Russia WCA 21.3115.9415.5424.1412.8717.6012.87
30 Grzegorz Chudzik Poland WCA 17.3626.9919.9816.0611.9917.8011.99
31 Nghia Phan Vietnam WCA 17.8421.3417.7517.8212.6017.8012.60
32 hossein bodaghi roshan Iran WCA 16.1816.9227.6720.4815.1317.8615.13
33 Jacob Earrust USA WCA 21.3114.4218.3618.4117.1117.9614.42
34 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 18.3718.1222.0818.3515.3218.2815.32
35 Karina Beck Denmark WCA 20.2917.8518.0719.5013.5418.4713.54
36 Artyom Kulikov Kyrgyzstan WCA 15.8221.2423.3518.5214.9718.5314.97
37 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 19.5916.5622.2519.4017.0018.6616.56
38 Vyacheslav Kochergin Russia WCA 18.7015.8123.2720.8716.5118.6915.81
39 Duy Loi Tran Vietnam WCA 18.6222.6119.4018.5318.4418.8518.44
40 Thomas Valles USA WCA 19.3317.6820.1721.3215.4719.0615.47
41 Albert le génie France WCA 17.6515.6620.09DNF (20.56)19.4819.0715.66
42 Maciek Skowroński Poland WCA 21.2215.9222.3620.2816.1319.2115.92
43 Phát Văn Vietnam WCA 19.3018.1020.2520.7018.3619.3018.10
44 Sam Popp USA WCA 17.8818.5822.1320.6219.0419.4117.88
45 Duy Nông Vietnam WCA 21.1719.0219.5820.1115.5519.5715.55
46 Maxi Harald Austria WCA 19.9520.1820.8818.9615.4419.7015.44
47 N K USA WCA 16.8822.1922.1220.3416.4219.7816.42
48 Bogdan Oreshin Ukraine WCA 22.0319.8321.9617.8913.9519.8913.95
49 Ilya Anishhenko Belarus WCA 21.5420.4818.5620.6712.3219.9012.32
50 Dmitriy Dusheyko Russia WCA 22.6819.1521.6019.3714.8520.0414.85
51 Cezary Mach Poland WCA 19.8021.0317.5019.9820.8320.2017.50
52 Axel Hernández Mexico WCA 20.7518.6720.2523.8319.6320.2118.67
53 Dima Sargsyan Russia WCA 24.2221.0521.4318.7212.7920.4012.79
54 Timofey Tyulpakov Russia WCA 20.7225.5620.3821.2915.8620.8015.86
55 Dima Shelomentsev Russia WCA 18.4022.3822.5421.9318.9021.0718.40
56 Marcelo Cisneros Mexico WCA 18.6221.1823.5423.2219.1021.1718.62
57 J L Brazil WCA 28.9619.8921.2023.8414.2621.6414.26
58 Nabhan Niyaz Sri Lanka WCA 28.0919.5821.9720.8423.3622.0619.58
59 Mikhail Sitchikhin Russia WCA 24.2022.1425.8120.9017.1822.4117.18
60 Qatumci Uzacqul Indonesia WCA 18.7529.6724.5422.3521.2322.7118.75
61 Nikita Belyy Russia WCA 27.7221.5923.6423.1821.5022.8021.50
62 Kacper Jędrzejuk Poland WCA 24.8122.5123.5726.7620.7723.6320.77
63 Nghe Mit uot Vietnam WCA 28.3921.7427.3422.0720.2423.7220.24
64 Samarth Sharma India WCA 22.6321.0227.9034.8019.2823.8519.28
65 Jowoon Lee South Korea WCA 19.3526.9025.5124.6422.1524.1019.35
66 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 24.2425.2329.7224.6718.1224.7118.12
67 Derek White USA WCA 28.2322.0129.4424.8017.1425.0117.14
68 Kovi Gilden USA WCA 34.7519.4324.4631.1918.5825.0318.58
69 Vladislav Ushakov Belarus WCA 28.6125.2526.4823.5918.9825.1118.98
70 Maksymilian Jedynak Poland WCA 23.9022.7529.3529.5817.7725.3317.77
71 Edu Mendiola Mexico WCA 24.3626.3025.7530.0913.3625.4713.36
72 luis costa Portugal WCA 23.0326.8126.9026.6418.3525.4918.35
73 Omkar Moharana India WCA 27.8526.4524.9226.7418.8826.0418.88
74 Melvin Tan Australia WCA 23.7428.9526.8028.0620.5126.2020.51
75 bh iod India WCA 26.1947.4530.5818.8323.6126.7918.83
76 Elijah Perez USA WCA 23.5030.8729.6827.7921.2226.9921.22
77 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 22.2217.8828.4130.8746.1927.1717.88
78 Little Cuber USA WCA 35.7924.1838.5125.1917.9928.3917.99
79 Jonah Blakeley Australia WCA 30.4528.1928.3728.7723.1628.4423.16
80 Achmad Rizki Zakaria Indonesia WCA 27.7026.4129.6754.9030.2829.2226.41
81 Leeah Gard-Spaulding Australia WCA 33.1532.9822.8130.2226.0429.7522.81
82 Felipe Vieira Brazil WCA 29.4027.6932.8832.6624.2329.9224.23
83 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 31.5331.7823.2329.4029.2030.0423.23
84 Josue Peña Peru WCA 42.4434.3633.9225.8925.0231.3925.02
85 Jonathan Noriega Colombia WCA 24.3632.3842.3432.1734.4933.0124.36
86 Michael Bernard Santos Philippines WCA 36.6529.6133.4939.0525.5533.2525.55
87 Igor Jankowski Poland WCA 34.8932.0033.2827.7047.8233.3927.70
88 Jakubzytka Jakubzytka USA WCA 28.5332.4042.4754.2025.4634.4725.46
89 Daniele Prisco Italy WCA DNF (0.66)38.3335.1030.4228.1734.6228.17
90 Ssin Huanhuan China WCA 34.1333.3937.9739.0428.9035.1628.90
91 Kuba Kuber USA WCA 35.83DNF (38.89)38.9831.2026.6335.3426.63
92 Mohammad Didar Ali Afridi Bangladesh WCA 35.6739.1333.5433.9937.9135.8633.54
93 Parsa Marandi Iran WCA 37.7335.9536.9346.4235.0936.8735.09
94 Radosław Marcinek Poland WCA 18.5520.7111:11.111:11.1118.8736.9018.55
95 Duy Anh Vietnam WCA 37.0043.7535.2239.3728.5737.2028.57
96 Maxwell Jensen USA WCA DNF (0.04)32.3853.3833.1828.0239.6528.02
97 Leonardo Bidart Brazil WCA 34.4036.1351.3349.6432.4440.0632.44
98 Patrick Galapate Philippines WCA 31.3538.6441.14+48.1843.6241.1331.35
99 Ivan Bukin Russia WCA 44.6740.2333.4838.7250.9941.2133.48
100 Dmitriy Kosterev Russia WCA 43.8739.8842.4447.6128.5242.0628.52
101 Amy Yu USA WCA 33.5849.1642.271:03.4642.8644.7633.58
102 Jack Slattery Australia WCA 49.9150.9644.9443.1038.3345.9838.33
103 Alexander Pham USA WCA 51.3543.651:04.0545.3443.8746.8543.65
104 Lokesh Krishnan Vijayan India WCA 47.3144.9550.0551.0034.8647.4434.86
105 Dakotah Dakotah USA WCA 46.0849.1647.731:07.3841.0647.6641.06
106 Newman Liao USA WCA 51.2649.6354.051:04.5250.3251.8849.63
107 Odysseas Triantafyllos Greece WCA 1:01.0719.9359.8040.13DNF (0.10)53.6719.93
108 Saveliy Brehov Russia WCA 58.2756.781:13.1250.7841.8355.2841.83
109 Duvan Gallegos Peru WCA 33.8545.1550.891:18.98DNF (49.70)58.3433.85
110 Dylan Reinhard Switzerland WCA 1:01.161:07.0055.861:13.780.461:01.340.46
111 Aleksandr Sivtsev Russia WCA 1:40.101:13.131:03.2156.691:04.731:07.0256.69
112 Dan Havlíček Czech WCA 1:09.081:13.881:11.181:01.1943.691:07.1543.69
113 oliver mcbride USA WCA 1:06.331:05.131:10.5359.66DNF (0.52)1:07.3359.66
114 Peter-Paul Jacobs Australia WCA 2:39.572:03.851:17.781:18.531:39.011:40.461:17.78
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Video
Close
Enter youtube video link:

Incorrect link
Change
Delete
Scrambles
Close
1) U' L2 D L2 B2 L2 U' R2 D B2 U B L' F' R U' F U R U' R
2) U' L' B' U' D B' L2 F2 D L B2 R2 L2 D' L2 F2 U' L2 D R2 B2
3) U2 F2 L2 R2 D2 U R2 U L2 R2 F L2 D' R2 F' U R' F U2
4) U2 R2 U2 B2 U2 B2 F' L2 U2 B' D B2 R' B' D2 L R F2 D U2 F'
5) D2 F' U' F U' F2 B2 U F B2 L D2 L2 U2 L U2 L B2 U2 F2
Ok