Official WCA-competitions of Russian-speaking community

All2009 Year2010 Year2011 Year2012 Year2013 Year2014 Year2015 Year2016 Year2017 Year2018 Year

AllRussiaUkraineBelarusKazakhstanEuro and Worlds

Name Country City Place Date Site WCA CC
1 Siberian Athens 2018 Russia Tomsk Дворец народного творчества «Авангард» October 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
2 SPB Summer 2018 Russia St. Petersburg Большой Гостиный Двор August 4 - 5 Site WCA Cubecomps
3 Welcome to Brest 2018 Belarus Brest Брестская областная СДЮШОР July 28 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
4 Euro 2018 Spain Madrid Арена Мадрида July 19 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
5 White City Cubing 2018 Russia Belgorod «Центр молодежных инициатив» July 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
6 Chelny Open 2018 Russia Naberezhnye Chelny Центральный шахматно-шашечный клуб June 30 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
7 Svetlye Gory Open 2018 Russia Krasnogorsk Частная школа «Светлые Горы» June 29 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
8 Voronezh Open 2018 Russia Voronezh Универсальная Библиотека им. Никитина June 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
9 Semey Open 2018 Kazakhstan Semey Интеллектуальные школы «Назарбаев» June 8 - 9 Site WCA Cubecomps
10 Almaty Summer 2018 Kazakhstan Almaty ТРК «Grand Park» June 2 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
11 Ukrainian Open 2018 Ukraine Kiev «Украинский Дом» June 1 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
12 Miass Open 2018 Russia Miass Библиотека №21 May 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
13 GeniusKid Belarus 2018 Belarus Minsk Минский дворец детей и молодёжи May 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
14 YJ Fest 2018 Russia Moscow Культурный центр имени И. М. Астахова May 18 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
15 One LY Cube 2018 Russia Almetevsk Лицей-интернат №1 May 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
16 SPB Island 2018 Russia St. Petersburg Дом молодежи Василеостровского района May 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
17 Dnipro Cube Generation 2018 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Молодёжный центр ДИИТ April 28 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
18 Novokuznetsk Open 2018 Russia Novokuznetsk Школа №4 April 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
19 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 Russia Novosibirsk Новосибирский планетарий April 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
20 Kalmykia Open 2018 Russia Elista Региональный центр спорт подготовки April 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
21 CFCTC Open 2018 Russia Kolpino Центр детского технического творчества March 31 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
22 Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 Belarus Minsk Школа №47 March 30 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
23 Chak-chak Сubing 2018 Russia Kazan Энергетический университет March 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
24 Lviv Spring Days 2018 Ukraine Lviv «Tech StartUp School» March 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
25 Cube Star 2018 Ukraine Chernigov Новозаводский районный совет March 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
26 Euro FMC 2018 Russia Belgorod Шахматный клуб March 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
27 Euro FMC 2018 Russia Moscow Бизнес-центр «Portplaza» March 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
28 Euro FMC 2018 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 March 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
29 Euro FMC 2018 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Учебный ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» March 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
30 Aktobe Cube Days 2018 Kazakhstan Aktobe Детская студия творчества March 3 - 4 Site WCA Cubecomps
31 Dnepr Never Fails 2018 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Молодёжный центр ДИИТ February 23 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
32 Ural Winter 2018 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 February 17 - 18 Site WCA Cubecomps
33 HSE Open 2018 Russia Moscow Высшая Школа Экономики February 9 - 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
34 Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 Russia Krasnoyarsk МТБЦ «Пилот» February 3 - 4 Site WCA Cubecomps
35 IQber - PB time 2018 Russia Ekaterinburg Школа №64 January 13 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
36 Dnepr Super Blind 2018 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Учебный ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» January 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
37 Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 Russia Moscow Бизнес-центр «Portplaza» January 4 - 5 Site WCA Cubecomps
38 Kharkiv Winter 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv ХСКЦ «Hillel» December 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
39 Muffin Winter 2017 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» December 15 - 17 Site WCA Cubecomps
40 Saratov Winter Open 2017 Russia Saratov Торговый центр «Оранжевый» December 9 - 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
41 Lviv Cube Cup 2017 Ukraine Lviv Университет «Львовская политехника» November 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
42 MPEI Open 2017 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 24 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
43 Ural Autumn 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 November 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
44 Chak-chak Сubing 2017 Russia Kazan Энергетический университет November 11 - 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
45 Minsk Championship 2017 Belarus Minsk Гимназия № 28 November 4 - 5 Site WCA Cubecomps
46 SPB Championship 2017 Russia St. Petersburg Политехнический университет October 27 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
47 Dnepr Skips 2017 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Днепровский медицинский колледж October 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
48 Barnaul Open 2017 Russia Barnaul Детская библиотека October 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
49 Home Is Not DNF 2017 Russia Tolyatti Торговый центр «Акварель» October 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
50 Kazakhstan Open 2017 Kazakhstan Astana Интеллектуальные школы «Назарбаев» October 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
51 Belgorod Open 2017 Russia Belgorod Университет экономики и права October 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
52 Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» October 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
53 Kursk Open 2017 Russia Kursk Арт-пространство «ЛУНА» September 9 - 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
54 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Russia Krasnogorsk Частная школа «Светлые Горы» September 2 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
55 Penza Summer 2017 Russia Penza Дом Молодёжи Пензы August 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
56 Ukrainian Nationals 2017 Ukraine Lviv Конференц-зал компании «SoftServe» August 25 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
57 Ural Open 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 August 25 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
58 Udmurtia Open 2017 Russia Izhevsk Дом Дружбы народов August 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
59 Cuberussia In Kalmykia 2017 Russia Elista Региональный центр спорт подготовки August 5 - 6 Site WCA Cubecomps
60 Tambov Summer 2017 Russia Tambov Лицей №14 July 29 - 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
61 150th Meeting In Brest 2017 Belarus Brest Брестский центр олимпийского резерва July 22 - 23 Site WCA Cubecomps
62 World Championship 2017 France Paris Salle Pullman July 13 - 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
63 LETI Open 2017 Russia St. Petersburg Электротехнический университет «ЛЭТИ» July 1 - 2 Site WCA Cubecomps
64 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Russia Ramenskoe Библиотека КДЦ June 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
65 Odessa Open 2017 Ukraine Odessa Академия Строительства и Архитектуры June 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
66 Welcome To Saratov 2017 Russia Saratov ТЦ «Оранжевый» June 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
67 Fresh Cube 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv ИТ школа «Hillel» May 13 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
68 Smart Cube Open 2017 Ukraine Kiev Леонардо Холл May 13 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
69 To The Moon 2017 Russia Moscow Коворгинг «The Moon» May 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
70 Ural Spring 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 May 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
71 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Belarus Minsk Лицей БГУ April 29 - 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
72 White City Cubing 2017 Russia Belgorod БГТУ им В. Г. Шухова April 22 - 23 Site WCA Cubecomps
73 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017 Russia Novosibirsk Новосибирский планетарий April 15 - 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
74 SPB Easter Open 2017 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» April 15 - 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
75 Kalmykia Open 2017 Russia Elista Развлекательный центр «Уралан» April 8 - 9 Site WCA Cubecomps
76 Euro FMC 2017 Belarus Minsk Общежитие № 6 БГУ April 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
77 Euro FMC 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 April 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
78 Euro FMC 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv Частный детский сад «Мазаль Тов» April 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
79 Spring In Vitebsk 2017 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №6 March 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
80 Cuberussia In MSK 2017 Russia Moscow Коворгинг «The Moon» March 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
81 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Russia Kazan Подростковый центр «Лимонад» March 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
82 Cuberussia In SPB 2017 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» February 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
83 PSU Winter 2017 Belarus Novopolotsk Полоцкий государственный университет February 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
84 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 Ukraine Novopokrovka Новопокровский НВК February 18 Site WCA Cubecomps
85 Just Lviv It 2017 Ukraine Lviv Университет «Львовская политехника» February 11 - 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
86 Ural Winter 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 January 21 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
87 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Учебный ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» January 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
88 Minsk Winter 2016 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
89 SPB Winter 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» December 3 - 4 Site WCA Cubecomps
90 MPEI Open 2016 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 25 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
91 Samara Open 2016 Russia Samara Музей фотографии November 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
92 Ural Autumn 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» October 22 - 23 Site WCA Cubecomps
93 Belgorod Open 2016 Russia Belgorod Бизнес-пространство «Контакт» October 8 - 9 Site WCA Cubecomps
94 Krivbass Open 2016 Ukraine Krivoy Rog Бизнес центр «NewTon» September 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
95 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Ukraine Lviv Клубы НУЛП и Пикассо September 16 - 18 Site WCA Cubecomps
96 SPB Championship 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» September 3 - 4 Site WCA Cubecomps
97 PSU Open 2016 Belarus Novopolotsk Полоцкий государственный университет August 27 - 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
98 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
99 CCC Summer Open 2016 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» August 20 - 21 Site WCA Cubecomps
100 Full Steps In Brest 2016 Belarus Brest Брестский центр олимпийского резерва August 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
101 Ural Open 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» July 25 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
102 Euro 2016 Czech Prague Спортивный зал «Радотин» July 15 - 17 Site WCA Cubecomps
103 Cowboys Summer 2016 Ukraine Novopokrovka Новопокровский дом культуры July 2 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
104 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Ukraine Kiev Славянская гимназия May 21 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
105 SPB Spring Open 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» May 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
106 CCC Spring Open 2016 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» April 29 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
107 Novosibirsk Planetarium 2016 Russia Novosibirsk Новосибирский планетарий April 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
108 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Belarus Minsk Лицей БГУ April 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
109 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Ukraine Lviv Студенческий клуб ЛПУ April 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
110 VSU Open 2016 Belarus Vitebsk Витебский государственный университет March 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
111 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Актовый зал ДМУ March 19 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
112 Kharkiv Special 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
113 Euro FMC 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 March 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
114 Euro FMC 2016 Ukraine Kiev Детский клуб «Магическая Свеча» March 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
115 Euro FMC 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
116 SPB Welcome To 2016 Russia St. Petersburg Центральная библиотека February 27 - 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
117 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Ukraine Novopokrovka Учебно-воспитательный комплекс February 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
118 Ural Winter 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» February 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
119 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Учебный ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» January 9 - 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
120 Moscow Christmas Open 2016 Russia Moscow Школа №1296 January 8 - 9 Site WCA Cubecomps
121 Minsk Winter 2015 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
122 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Ukraine Lviv Университет «Львовская политехника» November 28 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
123 MPEI Open 2015 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 27 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
124 Two Days In Vitebsk 2015 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №30 October 31 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
125 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» October 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
126 Ural Autumn 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» October 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
127 Beit Dan Open 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» October 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
128 Belgorod Open 2015 Russia Belgorod Институт искусства и культуры October 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
129 Dnepr Skips 2015 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Днепропетровское мед училище September 19 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
130 MSW Open 2015 Russia Moscow Школа №1317 September 19 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
131 CCC End Of Summer 2015 Russia Moscow Центр молодежи "Сапфир" August 28 - 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
132 Ural Open 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 August 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
133 Dvina Open 2015 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 August 22 - 23 Site WCA Cubecomps
134 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
135 Skips In Brest 2015 Belarus Brest Центр культуры July 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
136 SPB Summer Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» July 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
137 World Championship 2015 Brazil Sao Paulo Этапа July 17 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
138 Cowboys Summer 2015 Ukraine Novopokrovka Учебно-воспитательный Комплекс June 13 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
139 Ukrainian Open 2015 Ukraine Kiev Книжный арсенал May 29 - 31 Site WCA Cubecomps
140 BSTU Open 2015 Belarus Minsk Белорусский технический университет May 2 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
141 SPB Spring Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» April 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
142 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Belarus Pruzhany Школа № 4 April 4 Site WCA Cubecomps
143 Euro FMC 2015 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 March 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
144 Euro FMC 2015 Russia Moscow Московский энергетический институт March 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
145 Euro FMC 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 March 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
146 Euro FMC 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
147 Vrn Spring 2015 Russia Voronezh Центр развития «Спутник» March 21 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
148 Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Школа №4 March 20 - 21 Site WCA Cubecomps
149 Dnepr Cube Days 2015 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk «Соломоника» и Медицинское училище March 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
150 Ural Winter 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 March 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
151 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» March 13 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
152 Kharkiv Special 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
153 Dvina 3.0 2015 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 February 28 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
154 Winter West Ukraine 2015 Ukraine Kovel Экономический колледж January 31 - 1 Site WCA Cubecomps
155 Ekb Open 2015 Russia Ekaterinburg Школа №64 January 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
156 Vitba Winter 2015 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №4 January 5 - 6 Site WCA Cubecomps
157 Minsk Winter 2014 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
158 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 13 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
159 MPEI Open 2014 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 28 - 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
160 SPB Open 2014 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» October 25 - 26 Site WCA Cubecomps
161 Oktober Brest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» October 17 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
162 CCC Autumn Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр молодежи «Сапфир» October 4 - 5 Site WCA Cubecomps
163 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 September 27 - 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
164 Beit Dan Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» September 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
165 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
166 Cubing Fest 2014 Belarus Minsk Минский дворец детей и молодёжи August 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
167 Ural Open 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 August 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
168 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец Спорта №2 August 16 - 17 Site WCA Cubecomps
169 Euro 2014 Denmark Roskilde Школа «Рочестер Ванг» August 8 - 10 Site WCA Cubecomps
170 Podolian Open 2014 Ukraine Hmelnitskiy Университет управления и права July 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
171 Dvina Open 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 July 19 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
172 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kiev Школа №182 July 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
173 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» July 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
174 Odessa Open 2014 Ukraine Odessa База отдыха «Черноморка» July 5 - 6 Site WCA Cubecomps
175 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Russia Tomsk Томский государственный университет June 28 - 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
176 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Ukraine Kiev Университет авиации May 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
177 Didas Brest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» April 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
178 Naftusia Open 2014 Ukraine Truskavets Школа №1 April 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
179 Tula Open 2014 Russia Tula Школа №70 имени И.А. Леонова March 28 - 30 Site WCA Cubecomps
180 Kharkiv Special 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
181 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Национальный горный университет March 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
182 Ural Winter 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk Библиотека №22 March 1 - 2 Site WCA Cubecomps
183 CCC Winter Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр культуры «Гараж» February 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
184 Kharkiv Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» February 1 - 2 Site WCA Cubecomps
185 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 7 - 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
186 MPEI Open 2013 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
187 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец спорта №2 October 12 - 13 Site WCA Cubecomps
188 Minsk Open 2013 Belarus Minsk Музей современного искусства September 21 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
189 Saint Petersburg Open 2013 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» September 14 - 15 Site WCA Cubecomps
190 Lutsk Open 2013 Ukraine Lutsk Театральная площадь August 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
191 Kalmyki Open 2013 Russia Great Kalmyks Школа August 17 Site WCA Cubecomps
192 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
193 World Championship 2013 USA Las Vegas Отель и казино «Ривера» July 26 - 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
194 Podolian Open 2013 Ukraine Hmelnitskiy Шахматный клуб July 6 - 7 Site WCA Cubecomps
195 Moscow Summer 2013 Russia Moscow Коворкинг «Рабочая Станция» June 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
196 Ukrainian Open 2013 Ukraine Kiev Лицей №157 May 16 - 17 Site WCA Cubecomps
197 Nelidovo Open 2013 Russia Nelidovo Школа №3 March 30 - 31 Site WCA Cubecomps
198 100th Meeting In Kyiv 2013 Ukraine Kiev Детский клуб «Волшебная свеча» January 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
199 MNW Winter 2013 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 January 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
200 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 8 - 9 Site WCA Cubecomps
201 MPEI Open 2012 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
202 Euro 2012 Poland Wroclaw Многофункциональный спорт зал October 12 - 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
203 Oleksandriia Open 2012 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец спорта №2 August 18 - 19 Site WCA Cubecomps
204 MNW Open 2012 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 August 11 - 12 Site WCA Cubecomps
205 Podolian Open 2012 Ukraine Hmelnitskiy Шахматный клуб July 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
206 Ural Open 2012 Russia Chelyabinsk ЧГПУ May 19 - 20 Site WCA Cubecomps
207 Ukraine Open 2012 Ukraine Kiev Киевский технический университет April 21 - 22 Site WCA Cubecomps
208 MPEI Open 2011 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 26 - 27 Site WCA Cubecomps
209 World Championship 2011 Thailand Bangkok Отель «Байок Скай» October 14 - 16 Site WCA Cubecomps
210 Kyiv Open 2011 Ukraine Kiev Киево-Могилянская академия September 14 Site WCA Cubecomps
211 Russia Open 2011 Russia Moscow Московский авиационный институт August 27 - 28 Site WCA Cubecomps
212 MNW Open 2011 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 July 23 - 24 Site WCA Cubecomps
213 MPEI Open 2010 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ October 20 - 21 Site WCA Cubecomps
214 Euro 2010 Hungary Budapest Клаузал Хаз October 1 - 3 Site WCA Cubecomps
215 Russia Open 2010 Russia Moscow Конференц-холл «Флеш» April 24 - 25 Site WCA Cubecomps
216 World Championship 2009 Germany Dusseldorf Бург-Вахтер Кастелло October 10 - 11 Site WCA Cubecomps
217 Saint Petersburg Open 2009 Russia St. Petersburg Книжный магазин «Буквоед» August 29 Site WCA Cubecomps
218 Moscow Open 2009 Russia Moscow ТЦ «Лотте Плаза» March 8 Site WCA Cubecomps
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save