Contests   Contests rating   Results    
Clock Contest: Clock (22.06.2020 – 28.06.2020)
Show scrambles
Single
All CIS Europe Asia North America South America
Belarus Brazil Canada China Denmark Germany India Japan Malaysia Mexico Peru Poland Russia South Korea Spain USA Ukraine United Kingdom Venezuela
Name 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best
1 Dmitry Gundin Russia WCA 4.674.064.483.955.194.403.95
2 Przemek Rogalski Poland WCA 5.596.776.50DNF (6.97)6.466.585.59
3 Mateusz Kotwica Poland WCA 6.507.766.167.606.927.016.16
4 Gabriel Lincon Brazil WCA 7.216.887.38DNF (0.09)8.307.636.88
5 Matvey Bannikov Russia WCA 7.327.327.259.208.857.837.25
6 Vadim Strelnikov Russia WCA 9.598.037.828.007.657.957.65
7 Jakob CS Germany WCA 6.906.519.617.649.928.056.51
8 Denniel DNF USA WCA 9.707.108.387.108.738.077.10
9 Bogdan Bespalov Russia WCA 10.296.087.419.027.998.146.08
10 Ivan Kondakov Russia WCA 5.645.788.8411.2010.118.255.64
11 Ilya Goncharuk Ukraine WCA 6.876.6310.07DNF (9.52)8.018.326.63
12 Artyom Kulikov Russia WCA 6.977.498.828.778.838.366.97
13 Chung Jing Xian Malaysia WCA 7.628.588.768.3813.748.577.62
14 Benjamin Grzesiak United Kingdom WCA 7.007.4810.129.719.188.797.00
15 Katie Hull USA WCA 9.718.086.729.868.988.926.72
16 Francisco moraes Brazil WCA 8.159.938.519.719.949.388.15
17 Ilya Boyko Russia WCA 8.999.419.179.9110.309.508.99
18 Darren Luke Malaysia WCA 9.5410.118.769.1711.919.618.76
19 Pedro Miyamoto Brazil WCA 9.299.499.779.6510.669.649.29
20 Wenjie Xu China WCA 13.7210.229.669.519.989.959.51
21 ヨポポ 鴨 Japan WCA 10.1810.3310.498.879.8510.128.87
22 LuizFellipe Oliuza Brazil WCA 11.619.2510.1312.7910.0210.599.25
23 Yaeesh Rahaman India WCA 12.0818.678.5511.737.5710.797.57
24 Sergey Marin Russia WCA 10.4710.5911.1911.3212.0411.0310.47
25 Rustin Haderlie USA WCA 12.149.5411.8710.2611.5811.249.54
26 Ricardo Zapata Cruz Venezuela WCA 13.138.5811.0212.0710.8611.328.58
27 Youngjin Ko South Korea WCA 11.7210.5610.2112.1712.8911.4810.21
28 Alex G Russia WCA 8.658.257.52DNF (8.25)18.2911.737.52
29 Arif Imran Malaysia WCA 12.2414.2114.5818.7512.0513.6812.05
30 Alejandro Martin Lopez Spain WCA 12.4011.7714.1414.9316.8013.8211.77
31 Alisa Lesnikova Russia WCA 14.2414.4113.4813.4114.3814.0313.41
32 Nicole Wang Canada WCA 13.9516.4014.9614.3912.2014.4312.20
33 Kenneth Svendson Denmark WCA 15.6515.3116.2511.7314.3415.1011.73
34 Eduardo Munive Peru WCA 16.0315.4615.7115.7416.0015.8115.46
35 Brian Briankancube Canada WCA 13.5612.1517.0317.18DNF (14.14)15.9212.15
36 DANIIL SAMYSEB Russia WCA 17.9913.8110.76+20.5516.28+16.0310.76
37 Ang Xing Yi (洪星逸) Malaysia WCA 13.7913.1224.4315.7119.1116.2013.12
38 Aleksandr Azarov Ukraine WCA 14.8315.9415.4419.9724.0517.1214.83
39 Luan Gomes de Almeida Araújo Brazil WCA 18.7115.0915.6731.1518.7217.7015.09
40 Artyom Lebed Russia WCA 18.3016.0716.6218.5619.8017.8316.07
41 Hidayat Hishamuddin Malaysia WCA 14.6817.4821.4016.9026.4818.5914.68
42 Peter Osudar Canada WCA 19.8317.9617.8620.3219.8419.2117.86
43 Roman Shilov Russia WCA 21.46DNF (17.02)14.3618.7122.5720.9114.36
44 Elizaveta Loskutova Russia WCA DNF (22.47)17.3216.8925.0420.6721.0116.89
45 Anthony Zhang USA WCA 19.6022.9922.4622.7923.5022.7519.60
46 Pavel Kazarenko Belarus WCA 23.3418.9524.1626.9131.3224.8018.95
47 Dmitriy Malyonkin Ukraine WCA 34.6926.1323.5924.1730.3726.8923.59
48 Artemiy Fadeev Russia WCA 18.1736.9425.2537.3722.6728.2918.17
49 Dmitriy Klasen Russia WCA 28.3531.4833.3626.1427.1328.9926.14
50 Santha Ruban India WCA 23.5919.8838.2233.3731.0829.3519.88
51 Timothy Dickey USA WCA 28.0927.8732.2231.8831.5430.5027.87
52 CUBING BOI USA WCA 1:06.8954.7655.1453.251:31.7158.9353.25
53 Vani Muthukrishnan India WCA 1:17.801:05.601:27.7356.181:03.571:08.9956.18
54 Miguel Paredes USA WCA 1:45.861:16.581:17.581:16.0955.871:16.7555.87
55 Juan Daniel Rodríguez Mexico WCA 20.0421.0228.24DNF (29.08)DNF (27.03)DNF20.04
Country
Close
Search:
Ok
Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Country
USA USA
Change
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required
Cancel
Register
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
The password recovery information has been sent to your email
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Change language
Close
РусскийEnglish
Cancel
Save
Comment
Close
Please, writes comments in English
The following constructions will show the next pictures: [scr] – scramble
[sol]moves[/sol] – scramble + moves, [inv]moves[/inv] – reverse scramble + moves
Ok
Change
Scrambles
Close
1) UR2+ DR5+ DL1- UL4+ U6+ R2- D4- L1+ ALL4+ y2 U4+ R3- D0+ L5+ ALL5+ DL
2) UR2- DR1+ DL4+ UL3+ U5- R0+ D5+ L1- ALL0+ y2 U1- R2+ D0+ L1+ ALL4+ DR UL
3) UR2- DR2+ DL6+ UL5- U4+ R2- D3+ L4- ALL4+ y2 U3+ R1- D4+ L6+ ALL4+ UL
4) UR3- DR6+ DL0+ UL4+ U5+ R4+ D2- L4- ALL4- y2 U3- R2- D5- L1+ ALL4- DL UL
5) UR3- DR5+ DL5+ UL1- U3- R6+ D6+ L2+ ALL2- y2 U2- R3- D5+ L2+ ALL3- DR
Ok