Registration
Close

1

1

1

1

1
Sex
Male
Female

1
All fields are required.
Cancel
Register
Registration
Close
You have successfully registered, now you can sign in your account.
Enter
Sign in
Close

1

1
Cancel
Enter
Sign in
Close
You have successfully signed in. Go to your profile manually, if your browser does not support automatic redirection.
Your profile
Password recovery
Close
Enter your email

1
Back
Send
Password recovery
Close
Enter
Ok
Confirmation
Close
Cancel
Confirm
Error
Close
Ok
Reload page
Language
Close
Cancel
Save
Official WCA-competitions of Russian-speaking community

All2009 Year2010 Year2011 Year2012 Year2013 Year2014 Year2015 Year2016 Year2017 Year

AllRussiaUkraineBelarusEuro and Worlds

Name Country City Place Date WCA Site CC
1 Svetlye Gory Open 2017 Russia Otradnoe Микрогород «В лесу» September 2 - 3 WCA Site cubecomps
2 World Championship 2017 France Paris Salle Pullman July 13 - 16 WCA Site cubecomps
3 Ramenskoe Open 2017 Russia Ramenskoe Библиотека КДЦ June 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
4 Odessa Open 2017 Ukraine Odessa Академия Строительства и Архитектуры June 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
5 Welcome to Saratov 2017 Russia Saratov ТЦ «Оранжевый» June 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
6 Fresh Cube 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv ИТ школа «Hillel» May 13 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
7 Smart Cube Open 2017 Ukraine Kiev Леонардо Холл May 13 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
8 To The Moon 2017 Russia Moscow Коворгинг «The Moon» May 6 - 7 WCA Site cubecomps
9 Ural Spring 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека May 6 - 7 WCA Site cubecomps
10 BSU Cubing Days 2017 Belarus Minsk Лицей БГУ April 29 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
11 White City Cubing 2017 Russia Belgorod БГТУ им В. Г. Шухова April 22 - 23 WCA Site cubecomps
12 Novosibirsk Open 2017 Russia Novosibirsk Новосибирский планетарий April 15 - 16 WCA Site cubecomps
13 SPB Easter Open 2017 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» April 15 - 16 WCA Site cubecomps
14 Kalmykia Open 2017 Russia Yelista Развлекательный центр «Уралан» April 8 - 9 WCA Site cubecomps
15 Euro FMC 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека April 1 WCA Site cubecomps
16 Euro FMC 2017 Belarus Minsk Общежитие № 6 БГУ April 1 WCA Site cubecomps
17 Euro FMC 2017 Ukraine Kharkiv Частный детский сад «Мазаль Тов» April 1 WCA Site cubecomps
18 Spring in Vitebsk 2017 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №6 March 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
19 Cuberussia in MSK 2017 Russia Moscow Коворгинг «The Moon» March 18 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
20 Tatarstan Spring Open 2017 Russia Kazan' Подростковый центр «Лимонад» March 18 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
21 Cuberussia in SPB 2017 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» February 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
22 PSU Winter 2017 Belarus Novopolotsk Полоцкий государственный университет February 18 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
23 Cowboys FMC Party 2017 Ukraine Novopokrovka Новопокровский НВК February 18 WCA Site cubecomps
24 Just Lviv It 2017 Ukraine Lviv Университет «Львовская политехника» February 11 - 12 WCA Site cubecomps
25 Ural Winter 2017 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека January 21 - 22 WCA Site cubecomps
26 Dnepr Super Blind 2017 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» January 7 - 8 WCA Site cubecomps
27 Minsk Winter 2016 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
28 SPB Winter 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» December 3 - 4 WCA Site cubecomps
29 MPEI Open 2016 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 25 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
30 Samara Open 2016 Russia Samara Музей фотографии November 12 - 13 WCA Site cubecomps
31 Ural Autumn 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» October 22 - 23 WCA Site cubecomps
32 Belgorod Open 2016 Russia Belgorod Бизнес-пространство «Контакт» October 8 - 9 WCA Site cubecomps
33 Krivbass Open 2016 Ukraine Krivoy Rog Бизнес центр «NewTon» September 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
34 Ukrainian Nationals 2016 Ukraine Lviv Клубы НУЛП и Пикассо September 16 - 18 WCA Site cubecomps
35 SPB Championship 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» September 3 - 4 WCA Site cubecomps
36 PSU Open 2016 Belarus Novopolotsk Полоцкий государственный университет August 27 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
37 Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 27 WCA Site cubecomps
38 CCC Summer Open 2016 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» August 20 - 21 WCA Site cubecomps
39 Full Steps In Brest 2016 Belarus Brest Брестский центр олимпийского резерва August 6 - 7 WCA Site cubecomps
40 Ural Open 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» July 25 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
41 Euro 2016 Czech Republic Prague Спортивный зал «Радотин» July 15 - 17 WCA Site cubecomps
42 Cowboys Summer 2016 Ukraine Novopokrovka Новопокровский дом культуры July 2 - 3 WCA Site cubecomps
43 Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 Ukraine Kiev Славянская гимназия May 21 - 22 WCA Site cubecomps
44 SPB Spring Open 2016 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» May 7 - 8 WCA Site cubecomps
45 CCC Spring Open 2016 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» May 29 - 1 WCA Site cubecomps
46 Novosibirsk Open 2016 Russia Novosibirsk Новосибирский планетарий April 30 WCA Site cubecomps
47 BSU Cubing Days 2016 Belarus Minsk Лицей БГУ April 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
48 Lviv Spring Days 2016 Ukraine Lviv Студенческий клуб ЛПУ April 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
49 VSU Open 2016 Belarus Vitebsk Витебский государственный университет March 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
50 Dnepr Cube Days 2016 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Актовый зал ДМУ March 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
51 Kharkiv Special 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 13 WCA Site cubecomps
52 Euro FMC 2016 Ukraine Kiev Детский клуб «Магическая Свеча» March 12 WCA Site cubecomps
53 Euro FMC 2016 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 12 WCA Site cubecomps
54 SPB Welcome To 2016 Russia St. Petersburg Центральная библиотека February 27 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
55 Cowboys FMC Party 2016 Ukraine Novopokrovka Учебно-воспитательный комплекс February 13 WCA Site cubecomps
56 Ural Winter 2016 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» February 6 - 7 WCA Site cubecomps
57 Dnepr Super Blind 2016 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk ИТ центр «Лвл Ап» January 9 - 10 WCA Site cubecomps
58 Moscow Christmas Open 2016 Russia Moscow Школа №1296 January 8 - 9 WCA Site cubecomps
59 Minsk Winter 2015 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
60 Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 Ukraine Lviv Университет «Львовская политехника» November 28 - 29 WCA Site cubecomps
61 MPEI Open 2015 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 27 - 29 WCA Site cubecomps
62 Two Days In Vitebsk 2015 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №30 November 31 - 1 WCA Site cubecomps
63 SPB Autumn Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» October 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
64 Ural Autumn 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk Центр «Бременские Музыканты» October 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
65 Beit Dan Open 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» October 24 WCA Site cubecomps
66 Belgorod Open 2015 Russia Belgorod Институт искусства и культуры October 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
67 Dnepr Skips 2015 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Днепропетровское мед училище September 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
68 MSW Open 2015 Russia Moscow Школа №1317 September 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
69 CCC End Of Summer 2015 Russia Moscow Центр молодежи "Сапфир" August 28 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
70 Ural Open 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека August 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
71 Dvina Open 2015 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 August 22 - 23 WCA Site cubecomps
72 Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 16 WCA Site cubecomps
73 Skips In Brest 2015 Belarus Brest Центр культуры July 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
74 SPB Summer Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» July 18 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
75 World Championship 2015 Brazil Sao Paulo Этапа July 17 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
76 Cowboys Summer 2015 Ukraine Novopokrovka Учебно-воспитательный Комплекс June 13 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
77 Ukrainian Open 2015 Ukraine Kiev Книжный арсенал May 29 - 31 WCA Site cubecomps
78 BSTU Open 2015 Belarus Minsk Белорусский технический университет May 2 - 3 WCA Site cubecomps
79 SPB Spring Open 2015 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» April 12 WCA Site cubecomps
80 Pruzhany Cube Day 2015 Belarus Pruzhany Школа № 4 April 4 WCA Site cubecomps
81 Euro FMC 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 28 WCA Site cubecomps
82 Euro FMC 2015 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 March 28 WCA Site cubecomps
83 Euro FMC 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека March 28 WCA Site cubecomps
84 Euro FMC 2015 Russia Moscow Московский энергетический институт March 28 WCA Site cubecomps
85 Vrn Spring 2015 Russia Voronezh Центр развития «Спутник» March 21 - 22 WCA Site cubecomps
86 Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Школа №4 March 20 - 21 WCA Site cubecomps
87 Dnepr Cube Days 2015 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk «Соломоника» и Медицинское училище March 14 - 15 WCA Site cubecomps
88 Ural Winter 2015 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека March 14 - 15 WCA Site cubecomps
89 Moscow Spring Open 2015 Russia Moscow Гипермолл «Горбушкин Двор» March 13 - 15 WCA Site cubecomps
90 Kharkiv Special 2015 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 7 WCA Site cubecomps
91 Dvina 3.0 2015 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 March 28 - 1 WCA Site cubecomps
92 Winter West Ukraine 2015 Ukraine Kovel Экономический колледж February 31 - 1 WCA Site cubecomps
93 Ekb Open 2015 Russia Ekaterinburg Школа №64 January 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
94 Vitba Winter 2015 Belarus Vitebsk Школа №4 January 5 - 6 WCA Site cubecomps
95 Minsk Winter 2014 Belarus Minsk Гимназия №50 December 27 WCA Site cubecomps
96 Kharkiv Winter 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 13 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
97 MPEI Open 2014 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 28 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
98 SPB Open 2014 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» October 25 - 26 WCA Site cubecomps
99 OktoberBrest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» October 17 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
100 CCC Autumn Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр молодежи «Сапфир» October 4 - 5 WCA Site cubecomps
101 Dvina OH Edition 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 September 27 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
102 Beit Dan Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» September 11 WCA Site cubecomps
103 Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 30 WCA Site cubecomps
104 Cubing Fest 2014 Belarus Minsk Минский дворец детей и молодёжи August 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
105 Ural Open 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека August 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
106 Oleksandriia Open 2014 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец Спорта №2 August 16 - 17 WCA Site cubecomps
107 Euro 2014 Denmark Roskilde Школа «Рочестер Ванг» August 8 - 10 WCA Site cubecomps
108 Podolian Open 2014 Ukraine Khmelnitsky Университет управления и права July 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
109 Dvina Open 2014 Belarus Novopolotsk Школа №7 July 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
110 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» July 12 WCA Site cubecomps
111 FM Ukraine 2014 Ukraine Kiev Школа №182 July 12 WCA Site cubecomps
112 Odessa Open 2014 Ukraine Odessa База отдыха «Черноморка» July 5 - 6 WCA Site cubecomps
113 Tomsk Blind Weekend 2014 Russia Tomsk Томский государственный университет June 28 - 29 WCA Site cubecomps
114 Ukrainian Nationals 2014 Ukraine Kiev Университет авиации May 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
115 Didas Brest 2014 Belarus Brest Бизнес центр «Дидас Персия» April 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
116 Naftusia Open 2014 Ukraine Truskavets Школа №1 April 12 - 13 WCA Site cubecomps
117 Tula Open 2014 Russia Tula Школа №70 имени И.А. Леонова March 28 - 30 WCA Site cubecomps
118 Kharkiv Special 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» March 22 WCA Site cubecomps
119 Dnepr Cube Day 2014 Ukraine Dnepropetrovsk Национальный горный университет March 15 WCA Site cubecomps
120 Ural Winter 2014 Russia Chelyabinsk 22-я Бибилотека March 1 - 2 WCA Site cubecomps
121 CCC Winter Open 2014 Russia Moscow Центр культуры «Гараж» February 16 WCA Site cubecomps
122 Kharkiv Open 2014 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» February 1 - 2 WCA Site cubecomps
123 NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 7 - 8 WCA Site cubecomps
124 MPEI Open 2013 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
125 Oleksandriia Open 2013 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец спорта №2 October 12 - 13 WCA Site cubecomps
126 Minsk Open 2013 Belarus Minsk Музей современного искусства September 21 - 22 WCA Site cubecomps
127 Saint Petersburg Open 2013 Russia Pushkin Дом молодежи «Царскосельский» September 14 - 15 WCA Site cubecomps
128 Lutsk Open 2013 Ukraine Lutsk Театральная площадь August 25 WCA Site cubecomps
129 Kalmyki Open 2013 Russia Great Kalmyks Школа August 17 WCA Site cubecomps
130 Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 Ukraine Kharkiv Еврейский культурный центр «Бейт Дан» August 11 WCA Site cubecomps
131 World Championship 2013 USA Las Vegas Отель и казино «Ривера» July 26 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
132 Podolian Open 2013 Ukraine Khmelnitsky Шахматный клуб July 6 - 7 WCA Site cubecomps
133 Moscow Summer 2013 Russia Moscow Коворкинг «Рабочая Станция» June 16 WCA Site cubecomps
134 Ukrainian Open 2013 Ukraine Kiev Лицей №157 May 16 - 17 WCA Site cubecomps
135 Nelidovo Open 2013 Russia Nelidovo Школа №3 March 30 - 31 WCA Site cubecomps
136 100th Meeting in Kyiv 2013 Ukraine Kiev Детский клуб «Волшебная свеча» January 27 WCA Site cubecomps
137 MNW Winter 2013 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 January 3 WCA Site cubecomps
138 Kharkiv Winter 2012 Ukraine Kharkiv Юридическая академия December 8 - 9 WCA Site cubecomps
139 MPEI Open 2012 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
140 Euro 2012 Poland Wroclaw Многофункциональный спорт зал October 12 - 14 WCA Site cubecomps
141 Oleksandriia Open 2012 Ukraine Alexandria Дворец спорта №2 August 18 - 19 WCA Site cubecomps
142 MNW Open 2012 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 August 11 - 12 WCA Site cubecomps
143 Podolian Open 2012 Ukraine Khmelnitsky Шахматный клуб July 29 WCA Site cubecomps
144 Ural Open 2012 Russia Chelyabinsk ЧГПУ May 19 - 20 WCA Site cubecomps
145 Ukraine Open 2012 Ukraine Kiev Киевский технический университет April 21 - 22 WCA Site cubecomps
146 MPEI Open 2011 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ November 26 - 27 WCA Site cubecomps
147 World Championship 2011 Thailand Bangkok Отель «Байок Скай» October 14 - 16 WCA Site cubecomps
148 Kyiv Open 2011 Ukraine Kiev Киево-Могилянская академия September 14 WCA Site cubecomps
149 Russia Open 2011 Russia Moscow Московский авиационный институт August 27 - 28 WCA Site cubecomps
150 MNW Open 2011 Russia Moscow Гимназия №1522 July 23 - 24 WCA Site cubecomps
151 MPEI Open 2010 Russia Moscow Дом культуры МЭИ October 20 - 21 WCA Site cubecomps
152 Euro 2010 Hungary Budapest Клаузал Хаз October 1 - 3 WCA Site cubecomps
153 Russia Open 2010 Russia Moscow Конференц-холл «Флеш» April 24 - 25 WCA Site cubecomps
154 World Championship 2009 Germany Dusseldorf Бург-Вахтер Кастелло October 10 - 11 WCA Site cubecomps
155 Saint Petersburg Open 2009 Russia St. Petersburg Книжный магазин «Буквоед» August 29 WCA Site cubecomps
156 Moscow Open 2009 Russia Moscow ТЦ «Лотте Плаза» March 8 WCA Site cubecomps